Licensed to Brookville High School     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2006 08:34 PM
                       Brookville, Appo, JF - 4/26/2006                        
                                   4/26/2006                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stephens, Ronika             APP                      13.65   3    5  
  2 Christian, Shamonica         APP                      13.99   3    3  
  3 Parker, Shelly               Brk                      14.05   3    1.5
  3 Mosley, Junika               APP                      14.05   3    1.5
  5 Jackson, Jenna               Brk                      14.13   2 
  6 Lewis, Candace               Brk                      14.29   3 
  7 Brunk, Valerie               Brk                      14.50   2 
  8 Jones, Alecia                Brk                      14.79   1 
  9 Randolph, Brittnay           Cavaliers                15.10   2 
 10 Elrod, Rebecca               Cavaliers                15.67   2 
 11 Bills, Jessica               Cavaliers                16.55   1 
 -- Callaham, Tahirah            Cavaliers                   NT   3 
 -- Wilson, Kara                 Brk                         NT   1 
 -- Wooldridge, Jesse            Brk                         NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stephens, Ronika             APP                      28.67   3    5  
  2 Wallace, Essie               Brk                      29.00   3    3  
  3 Jackson, Jenna               Brk                      29.07   2    2  
  4 Parker, Shelly               Brk                      29.67   3    1  
  5 Lewis, Candace               Brk                      30.13   2 
  6 O'Neil, Lauren               Cavaliers                30.34   3 
  7 Brunk, Valerie               Brk                      30.53   2 
  8 Ferguson, Ali                Cavaliers                31.87   1 
  9 Moorefield, Carson           Cavaliers                32.57   1 
 10 Khanna, Salina               Cavaliers                33.07   2 
 11 Driscoll, Emilie             Cavaliers                33.87   1 
 -- Callaham, Tahirah            Cavaliers                   NT   2 
 -- Porter, Shannon              Cavaliers                   NT   3 
 -- Mosley, Junika               APP                         NT   1 
 -- Christian, Shamonica         APP                         NT   3 
 -- Jones, Alecia                Brk                         NT   2 
 -- Broman, Emily                Cavaliers               X37.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Amanda             Cavaliers              1:05.33   2    5  
  2 Parker, Shelly               Brk                    1:05.59   2    3  
  3 Wallace, Essie               Brk                    1:05.69   2    2  
  4 Christian, Shamonica         APP                    1:05.83   1    1  
  5 O'Neil, Lauren               Cavaliers              1:07.76   2 
  6 Ware, Courtney               Brk                    1:09.87   2 
  7 Pierce, Kandyce              APP                    1:10.60   2 
  8 Ferguson, Ali                Cavaliers              1:15.31   1 
  9 Coombs, Ariana               Cavaliers              1:18.58   1 
 10 Carr, Laura                  Cavaliers              1:20.92   1 
 -- Kricheldorf, Sidney          Cavaliers             X1:20.98   1 
 -- Broman, Emily                Cavaliers             X1:30.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reeves, Janelle              Brk                    2:30.20     5  
  2 Thompson, Amanda             Cavaliers              2:30.60     3  
  3 Paulette, Kathrine           APP                    2:45.20     2  
  4 Hooper, Alicia               Cavaliers              3:02.60     1  
  5 Benjamin, Marcia             Brk                    3:05.80  
  6 Drablos, Catherine           Cavaliers              3:17.70  
  7 Byrd, Sandy                  APP                    3:55.14  
 -- Carlton, Caitlin             Cavaliers                   NT  
 -- Barksdale, Tee Al            Brk                         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reeves, Janelle              Brk                    5:29.16     5  
  2 MacPherson, Lisa             Cavaliers              5:30.60     3  
  3 Bryant, Donna                Cavaliers              5:51.80     2  
  4 Sites, Brittany              Cavaliers              6:15.00     1  
  5 Williams, Alissa             Brk                    6:17.00  
  6 Newman, Angela               Brk                    6:39.00  
 -- Rutherford, Erica            APP                         NT  
 -- Brown, Sarah                 APP                         NT  
 -- Saxton, Erin                 APP                         NT  
 -- Drablos, Catherine           Cavaliers             X7:20.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Lisa             Cavaliers             12:08.60     5  
  2 Bryant, Donna                Cavaliers             12:42.10     3  
  3 Sites, Brittany              Cavaliers             13:25.60     2  
  4 Williams, Alissa             Brk                   13:27.90     1  
  5 May, Brittney                Cavaliers             13:53.30  
  6 Watson, Caroline             Cavaliers             13:56.70  
  7 Newman, Angela               Brk                   14:39.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porter, Shannon              Cavaliers                18.09     5  
  2 Myers, Ashley                Brk                      18.26     3  
  3 Dee, Rebecca                 Cavaliers                19.79     2  
  4 Watts, Karina                Brk                      20.69     1  
  5 Bills, Jessica               Cavaliers                22.63  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts, Karina                Brk                      54.85     5  
  2 Porter, Shannon              Cavaliers                57.15     3  
  3 Dee, Rebecca                 Cavaliers              1:02.02     2  
  4 Bills, Jessica               Cavaliers              1:07.96     1  
 -- Taylor, Carrie               APP                         NT  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookville  'A'                                       54.90     5  
     1) Jackson, Jenna                  2) Brunk, Valerie                 
     3) Lewis, Candace                  4) Marshall, Mecole               
  2 Jefferson Forest HS  'A'                              59.64     3  
  3 Jefferson Forest HS  'B'                            1:09.59  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookville  'A'                                     4:45.60     5  
     1) Marshall, Mecole                2) Reeves, Janelle                
     3) Ware, Courtney                  4) Watts, Karina                  
  2 Jefferson Forest HS  'A'                            5:10.60     3  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson Forest HS  'A'                           11:33.42     5  
  2 Brookville  'A'                                    12:03.54     3  
     1) Barksdale, Tee Al               2) Benjamin, Marcia               
     3) Ware, Courtney                  4) Wilson, Emily                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porter, Shannon              Cavaliers              4-08.00     5  
  2 Parker, Shelly               Brk                    4-06.00     3  
 -- Ferguson, Ali                Cavaliers                   NH  
 -- Broman, Emily                Cavaliers                   NH  
 -- Terry, Annie                 APP                         NH  
 -- Skates, Jasamine             APP                         NH  
 -- Wilson, Kara                 Brk                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lipscomb, Suzanne            Cavaliers              9-00.00     5  
  2 Myers, Ashley                Brk                    8-06.00     3  
  3 Trinidad, Sheila             APP                    7-06.00     2  
  4 Snowman, Alex                Cavaliers              6-06.00     1  
  5 slagle, brianna              APP                    6-00.00  
 -- Carter, Raven                APP                         NH  
 -- Porton, Ann Marie            APP                         NH  
 -- Mosley, Junika               APP                         NH  
 -- Lewis, Candace               Brk                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Essie               Brk                   14-07.50     5  
  2 Porter, Shannon              Cavaliers             14-03.75     3  
  3 Wilson, Kara                 Brk                   13-11.50     2  
  4 Wooldridge, Jesse            Brk                   13-07.50     1  
  5 Ferguson, Ali                Cavaliers             12-08.75  
  6 Elrod, Rebecca               Cavaliers             12-06.00  
  7 Skates, Jasamine             APP                   12-05.75  
  8 Pierce, Kandyce              APP                   12-04.75  
  9 Randolph, Brittnay           Cavaliers             11-04.50  
 -- Callaham, Tahirah            Cavaliers                   ND  
 -- Stephens, Ronika             APP                         ND  
 -- Brunk, Valerie               Brk                         ND  
 -- O'Neil, Lauren               Cavaliers                   ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wooldridge, Jesse            Brk                   30-03.00     5  
  2 Skates, Jasamine             APP                   30-00.00     3  
  3 Pierce, Kandyce              APP                   28-03.00     2  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Jennifer           Brk                   32-07.00     5  
  2 Wilson, Kara                 Brk                   29-01.50     3  
  3 Huff, Kelsey                 Cavaliers             24-05.00     2  
  4 Creasey, Jessica             Brk                   20-00.00     1  
  5 Krotke, Jenna                Brk                   19-07.00  
  6 Phillips, Elizabeth          Brk                   18-05.00  
 -- Campbell, Kristen            APP                         ND  
 -- Busse, Kaytei                Brk                         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Jennifer           Brk                      95-09     5  
  2 Goode, Shana                 APP                      91-01     3  
  3 Huff, Kelsey                 Cavaliers                74-10     2  
  4 Creasey, Jessica             Brk                      58-01     1  
  5 Phillips, Elizabeth          Brk                      51-02  
  6 Krotke, Jenna                Brk                      49-10  
 -- Strange, Jessica             Cavaliers                   ND  
 -- Lipscomb, Suzanne            Cavaliers                   ND  
 -- Campbell, Kristen            APP                         ND  
 -- Busse, Kaytei                Brk                         ND  
 -- Cofflin, Jessica             Cavaliers               X49-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelso, Rashad                APP                      11.31   3    5  
  2 Croner, Spencer              APP                      11.34   3    3  
  3 Ferguson, Bryant             Cavaliers                11.94   3    2  
  4 Houston, Stacey              Brk                      11.96   2    1  
  5 Oulds, Hugh                  Brk                      12.07   3 
  6 Spinner, PJ                  APP                      12.27   1 
  7 Washington, Mickel           Brk                      12.56   2 
  8 Goh, Chris                   Brk                      12.79   2 
  9 Pascale, John                Brk                      12.89   2 
 10 Goetz, John                  Cavaliers                12.99   2 
 11 Robinson, Larry              Cavaliers                13.41   3 
 12 Thomas, Robert               Brk                      13.51   1 
 13 Epperson, Andrew             Brk                      13.57   1 
 14 Scott, Sam                   Brk                      13.77   1 
 -- Yule, Brett                  Cavaliers                   NT   3 
 -- Smith, Matt                  Cavaliers                   NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Bryant             Cavaliers                23.75   3    5  
  2 Oulds, Hugh                  Brk                      24.38   3    3  
  3 Murthy, Shashi               Cavaliers                24.41   3    2  
  4 Goh, Chris                   Brk                      25.82   3    1  
  5 Elliott, Lee                 Cavaliers                26.08   3 
  6 Sharp, James                 Brk                      26.60   2 
  7 Goetz, John                  Cavaliers                27.20   2 
  8 Christian, RC                APP                      27.71   1 
  9 Robinson, Larry              Cavaliers                27.73   2 
 10 McNally, Ronald              Cavaliers                29.03   2 
 11 Curling, Daniel              Brk                      29.48   1 
 12 Curling, Andrew              Brk                      29.50   1 
 13 Carpenter, Matthew           Cavaliers                29.56   2 
 14 Boyce, Dustin                APP                      30.01   1 
 15 Thompson, Wayne              Brk                      30.68   1 
 -- Kelso, Rashad                APP                         NT   3 
 -- Scott, Sam                   Brk                         NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murthy, Shashi               Cavaliers                53.07   3    5  
  2 Ferguson, Bryant             Cavaliers                53.54   3    3  
  3 Mason, Chad                  Brk                      53.67   3    2  
  4 Resendes, Kyle               Cavaliers                55.71   3    1  
  5 Jarry, Jeremy                Brk                      57.65   3 
  6 Sharp, James                 Brk                      58.68   3 
  7 Pascale, John                Brk                    1:00.60   2 
  8 Norman, Michael              Brk                    1:00.93   2 
  9 Dow, Neil                    APP                    1:01.66   2 
 10 Marshall, Marcus             Brk                    1:03.17   2 
 11 Carpenter, Matthew           Cavaliers              1:03.50   2 
 12 McNally, Ronald              Cavaliers              1:04.07   1 
 13 Thomas, Robert               Brk                    1:04.40   1 
 14 Christian, RC                APP                    1:04.60   1 
 15 Boyce, Dustin                APP                    1:07.60   1 
 16 Patel, Bhaumik               Cavaliers              1:08.84   1 
 17 Nunn, Jesse                  Brk                    1:10.17   2 
 18 Thompson, Wayne              Brk                    1:11.94   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reeves, Will                 Brk                    2:05.60     5  
  2 Wilson, Zack                 Brk                    2:09.30     3  
  3 Mariner, Van                 Brk                    2:14.50     2  
  4 Rote, Colin                  Cavaliers              2:14.90     1  
  5 King, Cameron                Brk                    2:16.90  
  6 Kadak, Steven                Cavaliers              2:17.90  
  7 North, Shawn                 Brk                    2:26.90  
  8 Therklidson, Eric            APP                    2:27.20  
  9 Wheeler, Zach                Cavaliers              2:37.90  
 10 Broda, Kyle                  Brk                    2:39.10  
 -- Patel, Vatsal                Cavaliers                   NT  
 -- Ballowe, Thomas              APP                         NT  
 -- Childs, Braden               APP                         NT  
 -- Resendes, Kyle               Cavaliers                   NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jacob                Brk                    4:52.00     5  
  2 Wilson, Jake                 Brk                    4:54.00     3  
  3 Weston, Griffin              Brk                    4:55.00     2  
  4 Kadak, Steven                Cavaliers              5:03.00     1  
  5 Love, Brandon                Cavaliers              5:04.00  
  6 Rote, Colin                  Cavaliers              5:06.00  
  7 DeWitt, Cash                 Cavaliers              5:18.00  
  8 Patel, Pratik                Cavaliers              5:24.00  
  9 Therklidson, Eric            APP                    5:47.00  
 10 Wheeler, Zach                Cavaliers              5:57.00  
 11 Patel, Vatsal                Cavaliers              6:04.00  
 -- Ballowe, Thomas              APP                         NT  
 -- Demuth, Carl                 APP                         NT  
 -- Kadak, Matthew               Cavaliers                   NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kadak, Matthew               Cavaliers             11:03.20     5  
  2 Weston, Griffin              Brk                   11:08.00     3  
  3 Clark, Collin                Cavaliers             11:15.60     2  
  4 DeWitt, Cash                 Cavaliers             11:33.30     1  
  5 Vogt, Austin                 Cavaliers             11:33.90  
  6 Love, Brandon                Cavaliers             11:43.50  
 -- Witt, Hunter                 Brk                         NT  
 -- Arthur, Jacob                Brk                         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelso, TK                    APP                      15.47   2    5  
  2 Christian, Reggie            Brk                      15.94   2    3  
  3 Tannian, Michael             Brk                      16.14   2    2  
  4 Seeberger, Nathan            Cavaliers                17.47   2    1  
 -- Hartless, Zach               Cavaliers                   NT   1 
 -- Johnson, Lamont              APP                         NT   1 
 -- Terry, Ashton                APP                         NT   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Megginson, Rashard           APP                      42.99   2    5  
  2 Seeberger, Nathan            Cavaliers                44.43   2    3  
  3 Tannian, Michael             Brk                      46.46   2    2  
  4 Christian, Reggie            Brk                      47.13   2    1  
  5 Johnson, Lamont              APP                      48.50   1 
 -- Hartless, Zach               Cavaliers                   NT   1 
 -- Kelso, TK                    APP                         NT   2 
 -- Ford, Jonathan               APP                         NT   1 
 -- Washington, Mickel           Brk                         NT   2 
 -- Terry, Ashton                APP                         NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appomattox  'A'                                       43.67     5  
     1) Kelso, TK                       2) Croner, Spencer                
     3) Megginson, Rashard              4) Kelso, Rashad                  
  2 Jefferson Forest HS  'A'                              48.81     3  
  3 Brookville  'C'                                       51.64  
     1) Broda, Kyle                     2) Johnson, Sidney                
     3) Everhart, Matt                  4) Epperson, Andrew               
  4 Brookville  'B'                                       53.01  
     1) Anderson, Josh                  2) Gray, Chris                    
     3) Mullen, Kyle                    4) Patterson, Cory                
  5 Brookville  'D'                                       55.25  
     1) Curling, Andrew                 2) Curling, Daniel                
     3) Pascale, John                   4) Thompson, Wayne                
 -- Brookville  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Houston, Stacey                 2) Goh, Chris                     
     3) Mason, Chad                     4) Oulds, Hugh                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson Forest HS  'A'                            3:40.90     5  
  2 Brookville  'A'                                     3:42.60     3  
     1) Mason, Chad                     2) Christian, Reggie              
     3) Jarry, Jeremy                   4) Reeves, Will                   
  3 Brookville  'B'                                     3:53.60  
     1) King, Cameron                   2) Mariner, Van                   
     3) Roark, Jake                     4) Wilson, Zack                   
  4 Appomattox  'A'                                     3:57.00  
     1) Morgan, Will                    2) Lacy, Ronnie                   
     3) Spinner, PJ                     4) Childs, Braden                 
 -- Appomattox  'B'                                          NT  
     1) Ballowe, Thomas                 2) Christian, RC                  
     3) Dow, Neil                       4) Megginson, Rashard             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson Forest HS  'A'                            9:19.56     5  
  2 Brookville  'A'                                    10:20.32     3  
     1) Curling, Andrew                 2) Curling, Daniel                
     3) North, Shawn                    4) Witt, Hunter                   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Tres                  Brk                    5-06.00     5  
 -- Carpenter, Matthew           Cavaliers                   NH  
 -- Mason, Chad                  Brk                         NH  
 -- Chittenden, Michael          Cavaliers                   NH  
 -- Spinner, PJ                  APP                         NH  
 -- Morgan, Will                 APP                         NH  
 -- Lacy, Ronnie                 APP                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Matt                  Cavaliers             13-03.00     5  
  2 Ford, Jonathan               APP                   11-06.00     3  
  3 Epperson, Andrew             Brk                   10-06.00     2  
  4 King, Cameron                Brk                    9-00.00     1  
  5 Broda, Kyle                  Brk                    8-06.00  
 -- Morris, Hunter               Cavaliers                  XNH  
 -- Drablos, Josh                Cavaliers                  XNH  
 -- Bennett, Dalton              APP                         NH  
 -- Goh, Chris                   Brk                         NH  
 -- Booth, Nathan                Cavaliers             X9-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Croner, Spencer              APP                   21-06.00     5  
  2 Spinner, PJ                  APP                   19-06.50     3  
  3 Megginson, Rashard           APP                   19-01.00     2  
  4 Morgan, Will                 APP                   18-04.00     1  
  5 Oulds, Hugh                  Brk                   17-05.00  
  6 Johnson, Lamont              APP                   16-07.75  
  7 Carpenter, Matthew           Cavaliers             12-06.00  
 -- Robinson, Larry              Cavaliers                   ND  
 -- Lacy, Ronnie                 APP                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Croner, Spencer              APP                   43-00.50     5  
  2 Spinner, PJ                  APP                   40-05.00     3  
  3 Morgan, Will                 APP                   40-01.00     2  
  4 Megginson, Rashard           APP                  J40-01.00     1  
  5 Tannian, Michael             Brk                   37-01.00  
  6 Johnson, Lamont              APP                   37-00.25  
 -- Oulds, Hugh                  Brk                         ND  
 -- Lacy, Ronnie                 APP                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pavia, John                  Cavaliers             44-08.00     5  
  2 Rich, Cody                   Brk                   40-03.00     3  
  3 Cunningham, Michael          Cavaliers             37-11.00     2  
  4 Rixey, CJ                    APP                   37-01.50     1  
  5 Creasy, Cory                 Brk                   32-09.00  
  6 Dorsi, Dominic               APP                   32-08.75  
  7 Mullen, Kyle                 Brk                   32-01.00  
  8 Patterson, Cory              Brk                   30-02.75  
  9 Bolling, Devin               Brk                   29-00.50  
 10 bateman, jarred              Brk                   28-04.50  
 11 Martin, Matt                 Brk                   27-11.50  
 12 Lineberry, Erik              Cavaliers             23-01.00  
 -- Gray, Chris                  Brk                         ND  
 -- Croner, David                APP                         ND  
 -- Trent, Dwayne                APP                         ND  
 -- Anderson, Josh               Brk                         ND  
 -- Howard, Jimmy                Brk                         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Jimmy                Brk                     120-00     5  
  2 Pavia, John                  Cavaliers               117-01     3  
  3 McDaniel, Brad               Brk                      99-09     2  
  4 Cunningham, Michael          Cavaliers                99-02     1  
  5 Rixey, CJ                    APP                      96-09  
  6 Gray, Chris                  Brk                      96-07  
  7 Dorsi, Dominic               APP                      91-04  
  8 Creasy, Cory                 Brk                      85-06  
  9 Lineberry, Erik              Cavaliers                78-08  
 10 Bolling, Devin               Brk                      69-10  
 11 Martin, Matt                 Brk                      66-00  
 -- Croner, Spencer              APP                         ND  
 -- Croner, David                APP                         ND  
 -- Anderson, Josh               Brk                         ND  
 -- Mullen, Kyle                 Brk                         ND  
 -- Lacy, Ronnie                 APP                         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookville                  79.50     2) Jefferson Forest HS        67   
    3) Appomattox                  27.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookville                  62        2) Jefferson Forest HS        61   
    3) Appomattox                  49