Licensed to Brookville High School      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/4/2007 08:15 PM
                  Brookville vs. Heritage, Amherst - 4/4/2007                  
                                  Brookville                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kierra               Pioneers                 12.68   1 
  2 Parker, Shelley              Bees                     12.73   1 
  3 Lewis, Candace               Bees                     12.94   1 
  4 Knight, Allyssa              ACHS                     13.44   1 
  5 Thurman, Briana              Pioneers                 13.50   2 
  6 Kyle, Shawna                 ACHS                     13.54   1 
  7 Robey, Zena                  Pioneers                 13.63   2 
  8 Carter, Kadedra              Pioneers                 14.01   3 
  9 Wiley, Precious              ACHS                     14.18   3 
 10 Shaibani, Paula              Bees                     14.60   2 
 11 Lee, Sade                    ACHS                     15.20   2 
 12 Hutchinson, Victoria         Pioneers                 15.90   2 
 13 Napier, Kourtney             ACHS                     16.00   2 
 -- Harris, Ashley               ACHS                        NT   1 
 -- Snead, Tiffany               Pioneers                    NT   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Shelley              Bees                     26.74   1 
  2 Wallace, Essie               Bees                     27.56   2 
  3 Thurman, Briana              Pioneers                 27.71   3 
  4 Lewis, Candace               Bees                     27.84   1 
  5 Kyle, Shawna                 ACHS                     28.06   3 
  6 Knight, Allyssa              ACHS                     28.17   1 
  7 Davis, Candace               ACHS                     28.78   3 
  8 Edwards, Ashley              ACHS                     28.81   1 
  9 McQueen, Charae              Pioneers                 29.80   5 
 10 King, Chelsea                Bees                     30.50   2 
 11 Wiley, Precious              ACHS                     30.57   5 
 12 Shaibani, Paula              Bees                     31.09   4 
 13 Lee, Sade                    ACHS                     32.37   2 
 14 Mitchell, Ginny              Bees                     32.55   3 
 15 Placide, Dachina             Pioneers                 32.73   4 
 16 Hutchinson, Victoria         Pioneers                 33.31   1 
 17 Napier, Kourtney             ACHS                     34.50   5 
 18 Jennings, Tnisha             ACHS                     35.89   3 
 -- Williams, Deanna             Pioneers                    NT   3 
 -- Exum, Melody                 Bees                        NT   4 
 -- Carter, Kadedra              Pioneers                    NT   4 
 -- Dubose, Destiny              Pioneers                    NT   4 
 -- Lynch, Vaneeta               ACHS                        NT   2 
 -- Dawson, Elizabeth            ACHS                        NT   4 
 -- Bailey, Kierra               Pioneers                    NT   2 
 -- Snead, Tiffany               Pioneers                    NT   2 
 -- Taylor, Tanish               Pioneers                    NT   1 
 -- Robey, Zena                  Pioneers                    NT   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Essie               Bees                   1:03.21   1 
  2 Wimbush, Amanda              Pioneers               1:04.07   1 
  3 Taylor, Tanish               Pioneers               1:04.63   2 
  4 Parker, Shelley              Bees                   1:06.71   1 
  5 Davis, Candace               ACHS                   1:08.25   1 
  6 Edwards, Ashley              ACHS                   1:08.81   1 
  7 Ware, Courtney               Bees                   1:10.04   2 
  8 McQueen, Charae              Pioneers               1:11.64   2 
  9 Mitchell, Ginny              Bees                   1:11.92   3 
 10 Goin, Brittany               ACHS                   1:12.78   2 
 11 Placide, Dachina             Pioneers               1:19.33   3 
 12 Phelps, Valerie              ACHS                   1:19.59   3 
 13 Lynch, Vaneeta               ACHS                   1:20.93   3 
 14 Dawson, Elizabeth            ACHS                   1:28.77   3 
 -- Canada, Patty                ACHS                        NT   3 
 -- Marshall, Dominique          Bees                        NT   1 
 -- Snead, Tiffany               Pioneers                    NT   2 
 -- Jennings, Tnisha             ACHS                        NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts, Karina                Bees                   2:40.80  
  2 Barksdale, Tee Al            Bees                   2:53.73  
  3 Wendland, Jacqui             ACHS                   2:58.27  
  4 Cottrell, Ashley             Pioneers               3:05.57  
  5 Jackson, Jenna               Bees                   4:04.71  
 -- House, Heather               Pioneers                    NT  
 -- Wimbush, Amanda              Pioneers                    NT  
 -- Phelps, Laura                ACHS                        NT  
 -- Bowling, Shelby              ACHS                        NT  
 -- Rapp, Laura                  Pioneers                    NT  
 -- Greene, Kelsey               Pioneers                    NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reeves, Janel                Bees                   5:42.18  
  2 Newman, Angela               Bees                   5:55.39  
  3 Greene, Kelsey               Pioneers               6:25.87  
  4 Wendland, Jacqui             ACHS                   6:27.35  
  5 hedrick, Ashley              ACHS                   6:28.54  
  6 Wendt, Mary Ellen            Bees                   6:30.67  
  7 Phelps, Laura                ACHS                   6:50.21  
  8 Bowling, Shelby              ACHS                   7:04.19  
 -- Michael, Marina              Pioneers                    NT  
 -- Rapp, Laura                  Pioneers                    NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reeves, Janel                Bees                  12:20.17  
  2 Newman, Angela               Bees                  12:28.70  
  3 Michael, Marina              Pioneers              13:13.34  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Nicole                ACHS                     17.61   1 
  2 Laprade, Latavia             Pioneers                 18.34   2 
  3 Williams, Deanna             Pioneers                 19.04   2 
  4 Harris, Mckinsie             ACHS                     19.32   1 
  5 Meritt, Mindy                Bees                     20.59   1 
  6 Hubbard, Laceer              ACHS                     20.65   2 
  7 Andrews, Chyna               ACHS                     21.78   2 
 -- Johnson, Kisha               Pioneers                    NT   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Deanna             Pioneers                 51.21  
  2 Clark, Nicole                ACHS                     51.65  
  3 Meritt, Mindy                Bees                     55.68  
  4 Laprade, Latavia             Pioneers                 56.65  
  5 Harris, Mckinsie             ACHS                     57.09  
  6 Andrews, Chyna               ACHS                   1:04.83  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                          52.26  
     1) Harris, Ashley                  2) Knight, Allyssa                
     3) Hubbard, Laceer                 4) Kyle, Shawna                   
  2 Brookville  'A'                                       53.92  
     1) Exum, Melody                    2) Marshall, Dominique            
     3) King, Chelsea                   4) Lewis, Candace                 
  3 Brookville  'B'                                    x1:11.18  
     1) Mitchell, Ginny                 2) Meritt, Mindy                  
     3) Wilson, Kara                    4) Shaibani, Paula                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookville  'A'                                     4:26.48  
     1) Marshall, Dominique             2) Wallace, Essie                 
     3) Ware, Courtney                  4) Watts, Karina                  
  2 Heritage high school  'A'                           4:28.52  
 -- Amherst  'A'                                             NT  
     1) Clark, Nicole                   2) Edwards, Ashley                
     3) Canada, Patty                   4) Wiley, Precious                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                       12:26.00  
     1) Wendland, Jacqui                2) hedrick, Ashley                
     3) Phelps, Valerie                 4) Phelps, Laura                  
  2 Brookville  'A'                                    12:42.00  
     1) Barksdale, Tee Al               2) Ware, Courtney                 
     3) Wendt, Mary Ellen               4) Jackson, Jenna                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Shelley              Bees                   4-08.00  
  2 Hubbard, Laceer              ACHS                  J4-08.00  
  3 King, Chelsea                Bees                   4-06.00  
  4 Carter, Kadedra              Pioneers              J4-06.00  
  5 McQueen, Charae              Pioneers               4-04.00  
 -- Meritt, Mindy                Bees                        NH  
 -- Johnson, Kisha               Pioneers                    NH  
 -- Dubose, Destiny              Pioneers                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Shelley              Bees                   7-00.00  
  2 Clark, Nicole                ACHS                   6-06.00  
  3 Wimbush, Amanda              Pioneers              J6-06.00  
  4 Robey, Zena                  Pioneers               6-00.00  
  5 Meritt, Mindy                Bees                  J6-00.00  
 -- Shaibani, Paula              Bees                        NH  
 -- Davis, Candace               ACHS                        NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Ashley               ACHS                  15-06.00  
  2 Wallace, Essie               Bees                  15-01.00  
  3 Kyle, Shawna                 ACHS                  14-11.00  
  4 Laprade, Latavia             Pioneers              13-07.00  
  5 Marshall, Dominique          Bees                  12-08.00  
  6 Carter, Kadedra              Pioneers              12-05.50  
  7 Lewis, Candace               Bees                  11-10.50  
 -- Williams, Deanna             Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Davis, Candace               ACHS                        ND  
 -- Johnson, Kisha               Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Dubose, Destiny              Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Brown, Amber                 Pioneers                    ND  
 -- McQueen, Charae              Pioneers                    ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laprade, Latavia             Pioneers              33-04.00  
  2 Harris, Ashley               ACHS                  32-11.00  
  3 Williams, Deanna             Pioneers              32-01.00  
  4 Davis, Candace               ACHS                  30-07.00  
  5 Wallace, Essie               Bees                  30-06.50  
  6 Hubbard, Laceer              ACHS                  30-06.00  
  7 King, Chelsea                Bees                  30-04.00  
  8 Knight, Allyssa              ACHS                  29-05.00  
 -- Lewis, Candace               Bees                        ND  
 -- Johnson, Kisha               Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Edwards, Ashley              ACHS                        ND  
 -- Brown, Amber                 Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Dubose, Destiny              Pioneers                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Kimberly              Pioneers              37-09.50  
  2 Wilson, Kara                 Bees                  34-05.00  
  3 Exum, Melody                 Bees                  30-09.00  
  4 Watts, Genevi                ACHS                  26-11.00  
  5 Scott, Takendra              Bees                  25-06.00  
  6 Higginbotham, Crystal        ACHS                  25-03.00  
  6 Glover, Jericah              ACHS                  25-03.00  
  8 Creasey, Jessica             Bees                  24-10.00  
  9 Hubbard, Shantia             ACHS                  23-09.00  
  9 Greene, Kristen              ACHS                  23-09.00  
 11 Hall, Victoria               ACHS                  23-07.50  
 12 Garland, Kiera               ACHS                  22-08.00  
 13 Ferguson, Lakisha            ACHS                  22-06.00  
 14 Phillips, Elizabeth          Bees                  20-03.00  
 15 Yuille, Chantalle'           Bees                  19-03.00  
 16 Mathews, Amy                 Bees                  18-09.00  
 -- Krotke, Jenna                Bees                        ND  
 -- Laprade, Latavia             Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Blair, Marissa               ACHS                        ND  
 -- Rose, Jennifer               Bees                        ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Shantia             ACHS                     83-08  
  2 Jones, Kimberly              Pioneers                 75-04  
  3 Exum, Melody                 Bees                     73-05  
  4 Hall, Victoria               ACHS                  69-10.25  
  5 Phillips, Elizabeth          Bees                     68-08  
  6 Watts, Genevi                ACHS                     66-06  
  7 Creasey, Jessica             Bees                  65-11.50  
  8 Garland, Kiera               ACHS                  59-07.50  
  9 Rose, Jennifer               Bees                     58-02  
 10 Ferguson, Lakisha            ACHS                  57-02.50  
 11 Higginbotham, Crystal        ACHS                     57-01  
 12 Greene, Kristen              ACHS                  55-00.50  
 13 Yuille, Chantalle'           Bees                     47-10  
 14 Scott, Takendra              Bees                  44-04.50  
 15 Mathews, Amy                 Bees                     34-07  
 -- Krotke, Jenna                Bees                        ND  
 -- Glover, Jericah              ACHS                        ND  
 -- Wilson, Kara                 Bees                        ND  
 -- Blair, Marissa               ACHS                        ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Ethan                 Bees                     11.21   1 
  2 Glover, Jamal                ACHS                     11.48   1 
  3 Spradley, Jaze               ACHS                     11.49   2 
  4 Glover, Jamar                ACHS                     11.61   1 
  5 Mason, Chad                  Bees                     11.62   2 
  6 Sandidge, Thomas             ACHS                     11.65   2 
  7 Smith, Lorenzo               Bees                     11.92   1 
  8 Carter, Jake                 Bees                     12.05   1 
  9 Sykes, Jordan                Pioneers                 12.42   1 
 10 Smith, Steven                Pioneers                 12.75   2 
 -- Callands, Alante             Pioneers                    NT   3 
 -- Haskins, Wesley              Bees                        NT   3 
 -- Jackson, Sidney              Pioneers                    NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glover, Jamal                ACHS                     23.62   1 
  2 Chilton, Antwon              ACHS                     24.22   2 
  3 Callands, Alante             Pioneers                 24.24   3 
  4 Jarry, Jeremy                Bees                     24.56   1 
  5 Smith, Lorenzo               Bees                     24.59   2 
  6 Calloway, Corey              Pioneers                 24.69   1 
  7 Carter, Jake                 Bees                     25.32   1 
  8 Sandidge, Thomas             ACHS                     25.48   1 
  9 Higgonbothem, Steven         ACHS                     25.76   2 
 10 Sykes, Jordan                Pioneers                 25.97   4 
 11 Jackson, Sidney              Pioneers                 26.07   3 
 12 Spradley, Jaze               ACHS                     26.17   3 
 13 Smith, Steven                Pioneers                 26.56   1 
 14 Morse, Terrance              ACHS                     26.82   2 
 15 Gunter, Taylor               Bees                     26.87   4 
 16 Maddox, Ben                  Bees                     28.57   3 
 -- Shockley, Jason              Bees                        NT   3 
 -- Farlow, Andrew               Bees                        NT   4 
 -- Glover, Jamar                ACHS                        NT   4 
 -- Ware, Anthony                ACHS                        NT   2 
 -- Goh, Chris                   Bees                        NT   3 
 -- Jackson, Khadrian            ACHS                        NT   4 
 -- Rich, Cody                   Bees                        NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Cameron                Bees                     54.46   1 
  2 Calloway, Corey              Pioneers                 55.03   1 
  3 Gibson, Rodney               ACHS                     55.80   1 
  4 Chilton, Antwon              ACHS                     56.13   1 
  5 Jarry, Jeremy                Bees                     56.60   1 
  6 Lewis, Jermey                ACHS                     58.50   1 
  7 Shockley, Jason              Bees                     58.87   2 
  8 Ware, Anthony                ACHS                     58.93   2 
  9 Brewer, Blake                Bees                   1:01.00   2 
 10 Burnett, Tyler               Bees                   1:02.71   3 
 11 Cardwell, Mandez             Pioneers               1:04.17   2 
 12 Thomas, Robert               Bees                   1:04.55   3 
 13 Thompson, Wayne              Bees                   1:07.98   3 
 14 Peterson, Kitwana            ACHS                   1:18.89   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paljug, Jason                Bees                   2:06.18  
  2 Pellman, Dakota              Pioneers               2:07.43  
  3 Turner, Nathan               Bees                   2:08.68  
  4 Williams, Parks-Tymir        Pioneers               2:22.51  
  5 Key, John                    ACHS                   2:25.49  
  6 Knight, Donald               ACHS                   2:29.78  
  7 Mariner, Zach                Bees                   2:30.92  
  8 Wenzel, Benjamin             Bees                   2:42.78  
  9 Brown, Jared                 ACHS                   2:50.18  
 10 Price, Cameron               ACHS                   2:56.41  
 11 Payne, Benjamin              ACHS                   2:58.91  
 -- Booker, Damian               Pioneers                    NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reeves, Will                 Bees                   4:40.92  
  2 Arthur, Jacob                Bees                   4:43.04  
  3 Weston, Griffin              Bees                   4:48.23  
  4 Wilson, Jake                 Bees                   4:52.37  
  5 Pellman, Dakota              Pioneers               4:55.20  
  6 Prichett, Jacob              ACHS                   5:02.89  
  7 Williams, Parks-Tymir        Pioneers               5:08.90  
  8 Fitzgerld, Jonathan          ACHS                   5:17.30  
  9 Regan, Kevin                 Bees                   5:18.85  
 10 VanNoordt, Ryan              Bees                   5:40.73  
 11 Weston, Logan                Bees                   5:46.36  
 12 Brown, Jared                 ACHS                   5:51.70  
 13 Payne, Benjamin              ACHS                   5:56.67  
 14 Ashwell, Ben                 Bees                   5:59.00  
 15 Price, Cameron               ACHS                   6:12.83  
 -- Broda, Kyle                  Bees                        NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weston, Griffin              Bees                  10:48.45  
  2 Reeves, Will                 Bees                  10:54.02  
  3 Wilson, Jake                 Bees                  10:55.29  
  4 Arthur, Jacob                Bees                  10:58.43  
  5 Reynolds, Carson             ACHS                  11:14.87  
  6 Regan, Kevin                 Bees                  11:50.02  
 -- VanNoordt, Ryan              Bees                        NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Ethan                 Bees                     14.62   1 
  2 Tannian, Michael             Bees                     16.22   1 
  3 Garland, Laurice             ACHS                     16.55   1 
  4 Mitchell, Michael            Pioneers                 16.72   1 
  5 Sweet, Matt                  ACHS                     18.43   2 
  6 Epperson, Andrew             Bees                     19.00   2 
  7 McKenzie, Cameron            Bees                     19.47   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Ethan                 Bees                     40.51   1 
  2 Sweet, Matt                  ACHS                     44.58   1 
  3 Tannian, Michael             Bees                     45.05   2 
  4 Garland, Laurice             ACHS                     46.52   1 
  5 Mitchell, Michael            Pioneers                 47.55   1 
  6 Cabell, Chris                ACHS                     49.02   1 
  7 McKenzie, Cameron            Bees                     49.82   2 
 -- Epperson, Andrew             Bees                        NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookville  'A'                                       46.59  
     1) Carter, Jake                    2) Smith, Lorenzo                 
     3) McKenzie, Cameron               4) Mason, Chad                    
  2 Amherst  'A'                                          48.12  
     1) Morse, Terrance                 2) Glover, Jamar                  
     3) Higgonbothem, Steven            4) Glover, Jamal                  
  3 Amherst  'B'                                         x50.02  
     1) Brown, Kyle                     2) Eubanks, Charles               
     3) Mountjoy, Nathan                4) Staten, Chazz                  
  4 Brookville  'B'                                      x51.66  
     1) Thompson, Wayne                 2) Tannian, Michael               
     3) Goh, Chris                      4) Epperson, Andrew               
  5 Brookville  'C'                                      x52.25  
     1) Patterson, Cory                 2) Jackson, Ryan                  
     3) Burns, Zach                     4) Howard, Jimmy                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookville  'A'                                     3:41.22  
     1) King, Cameron                   2) Mason, Chad                    
     3) Turner, Nathan                  4) Paljug, Jason                  
  2 Amherst  'A'                                        3:43.70  
     1) Chilton, Antwon                 2) Cabell, Chris                  
     3) Gibson, Rodney                  4) Sweet, Matt                    
  3 Amherst  'B'                                       x3:58.00  
     1) Hutchenson, James               2) Prichett, Jacob                
     3) Higgonbothem, Steven            4) Knight, Donald                 
  4 Heritage high school  'A'                           4:03.76  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookville  'A'                                     9:26.00  
     1) Brewer, Blake                   2) King, Cameron                  
     3) VanNoordt, Ryan                 4) Wenzel, Benjamin               
  2 Amherst  'A'                                        9:29.00  
     1) Key, John                       2) Fitzgerld, Jonathan            
     3) Prichett, Jacob                 4) Knight, Donald                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Tres                  Bees                   5-10.00  
  2 Mitchell, Michael            Pioneers               5-08.00  
  3 Mason, Chad                  Bees                   5-02.00  
  4 Johnson, Jordon              ACHS                   5-00.00  
 -- Nixon, Ethan                 Bees                        NH  
 -- Brown, Tyreese               ACHS                        NH  
 -- Chilton, Damien              ACHS                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Epperson, Andrew             Bees                  13-00.00  
  2 Mitchell, Michael            Pioneers              10-06.00  
  3 Hutchenson, James            ACHS                   8-00.00  
  4 Haskins, Wesley              Bees                   7-06.00  
  5 Jackson, Khadrian            ACHS                   6-06.00  
  6 Peterson, Kitwana            ACHS                   6-00.00  
  6 Higgonbothem, Steven         ACHS                   6-00.00  
 -- Burnett, Tyler               Bees                        NH  
 -- Goh, Chris                   Bees                        NH  
 -- Callands, Alante             Pioneers                    NH  
 -- Spradley, Jaze               ACHS                        NH  
 -- Broda, Kyle                  Bees                        NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nixon, Ethan                 Bees                  21-05.00  
  2 Mitchell, Michael            Pioneers              21-00.00  
  3 Calloway, Corey              Pioneers              20-01.00  
  4 Peters, Addison              Bees                  19-00.00  
  5 Epperson, Andrew             Bees                  18-00.00  
  6 Jones, DJ                    ACHS                  17-11.50  
  7 Johnson, Jordon              ACHS                  17-06.00  
  8 McKenzie, Cameron            Bees                  17-03.00  
  9 Smith, Lorenzo               Bees                  13-07.00  
 -- Brown, Tyreese               ACHS                        ND  
 -- Scruggs, Darius              ACHS                        ND  
 -- Chilton, Damien              ACHS                        ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michael            Pioneers              42-10.00  
  2 Calloway, Corey              Pioneers              40-07.00  
  3 Cabell, Chris                ACHS                  40-01.00  
  4 Jones, DJ                    ACHS                  38-07.50  
  5 Johnson, Jordon              ACHS                  38-06.00  
  6 Goh, Chris                   Bees                  35-06.00  
  7 McKenzie, Cameron            Bees                  35-01.00  
  7 Brown, Tyreese               ACHS                  35-01.00  
  9 James, Tres                  Bees                  33-00.00  
 -- Chilton, Damien              ACHS                        ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ryan                Bees                  43-03.00  
  2 Scruggs, Darius              ACHS                  43-00.00  
  3 Ferguson, Markeit            Pioneers              42-06.00  
  4 Brown, Kyle                  ACHS                  40-09.00  
  5 Mountjoy, Nathan             ACHS                  38-04.00  
  6 Staten, Chazz                ACHS                  38-00.00  
  7 Eubanks, Charles             ACHS                  37-03.00  
  8 Walton, Zac                  Bees                  35-07.00  
  8 Mullen, Kyle                 Bees                  35-07.00  
 10 Morgan, William              Pioneers              35-00.00  
 11 Toliver, Tyreese             ACHS                  34-08.00  
 12 Anderson, Josh               Bees                  34-04.00  
 12 Carwile, Justin              Bees                  34-04.00  
 14 Harvey, Antjuan              ACHS                  33-11.50  
 15 Patterson, Cory              Bees                  33-08.50  
 16 Bailey, John                 Pioneers              33-04.00  
 17 Braxton, Jamie               ACHS                  33-02.50  
 18 Bolling, Devin               Bees                  33-01.00  
 19 Brandt, David                Bees                  32-00.50  
 20 Deal, Alex                   Bees                  31-05.00  
 20 Oulds, Hugh                  Bees                  31-05.00  
 22 Burns, Zach                  Bees                  30-02.00  
 23 Long, Trey                   ACHS                  29-07.00  
 24 Brown, Kristian              Bees                  29-06.50  
 -- Mays, Trevor                 Bees                        ND  
 -- Peters, Addison              Bees                        ND  
 -- Howard, Jimmy                Bees                        ND  
 -- Houston, Stacey              Bees                        ND  
 -- Rich, Cody                   Bees                        ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Jimmy                Bees                    124-11  
  2 Ferguson, Markeit            Pioneers             105-10.50  
  3 Jackson, Ryan                Bees                    101-03  
  4 Bolling, Devin               Bees                    100-05  
  5 Braxton, Jamie               ACHS                     99-05  
  6 Brown, Kyle                  ACHS                  95-01.50  
  7 Mountjoy, Nathan             ACHS                  91-07.50  
  8 Harvey, Antjuan              ACHS                     88-01  
  9 Deal, Alex                   Bees                     84-02  
 10 Long, Trey                   ACHS                  75-05.50  
 11 Toliver, Tyreese             ACHS                     70-09  
 12 Brown, Kristian              Bees                     69-05  
 13 Eubanks, Charles             ACHS                     67-07  
 14 Morgan, William              Pioneers                 67-06  
 15 Bailey, John                 Pioneers                 64-08  
 -- Brandt, David                Bees                        ND  
 -- Burns, Zach                  Bees                        ND  
 -- Carwile, Justin              Bees                        ND  
 -- Peters, Addison              Bees                        ND  
 -- Mays, Trevor                 Bees                        ND  
 -- Staten, Chazz                ACHS                        ND  
 -- Mullen, Kyle                 Bees                        ND  
 -- Anderson, Josh               Bees                        ND  
 -- Walton, Zac                  Bees                        ND  
 -- Rich, Cody                   Bees                        ND