Licensed to Brookville High School     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/21/2008 10:17 AM
                Brookville, Heritage, Fort Defiance - 1/11/2008                
                                   1/11/2008                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Shelley              Brookville                7.45   1    5  
  2 Jackson, Uniquequa           Brookville                7.51   1    2.5
  2 Hood, Shatia                 Pioneers                  7.51   2    2.5
  4 Lewis, Candace               Brookville                7.56   1    1  
  5 Long, Jamie                  Pioneers                  7.81   3 
  6 Shreckhise, Julie            Indians                   7.83   1 
  7 Emerson, Chloe               Indians                   7.90   2 
  8 Brooks, Lauren               Brookville                7.98   1 
  9 Jones, Alecia                Brookville                8.04   2 
 10 Elliott, Janell              Brookville                8.16   3 
 11 Patterson, Morgan            Indians                   8.21   2 
 12 Cash, Kendra                 Indians                   8.37   2 
 13 Duverne, Rose                Pioneers                  8.38   2 
 13 Kashiana, McClure            Pioneers                  8.38   1 
 15 Hinchee, Krysten             Indians                   8.40   3 
 16 VanSant, Beka                Indians                   8.80   4 
 17 Martin, Rachael              Brookville                8.91   3 
 18 Hutchinson, Victoria         Pioneers                  9.05   4 
 19 Shiflett, Catarina           Indians                   9.15   4 
 20 Campbell, Julie              Indians                  10.09   3 
 -- Woodrum, Hannah              Indians                     DQ   3 
 
Girls 300 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Shelley              Brookville               39.90   1    5  
  2 Dubose, Destiny              Pioneers                 41.55   1    3  
  3 Marshall, Dominique          Brookville               41.90   2    2  
  4 Hood, Shatia                 Pioneers                 42.19   1    1  
  5 Richards, Meredith           Indians                  44.30   3 
  6 Thurman, Briana              Pioneers                 44.34   1 
  7 Brooks, Lauren               Brookville               44.41   2 
  8 Jarvis, Christine            Indians                  44.69   3 
  9 Sheffield, Jasmine           Pioneers                 44.84   2 
 10 Sumner, Debbie               Brookville               45.88   2 
 11 Duverne, Rose                Pioneers                 46.23   5 
 12 Hostetter, Samantha          Indians                  46.47   3 
 13 Cash, Kendra                 Indians                  47.60   3 
 14 Hinchee, Krysten             Indians                  47.90   4 
 15 Arnold, Jessica              Indians                  49.62   4 
 16 Martinez, Anna               Indians                  50.45   4 
 17 Hutchinson, Victoria         Pioneers                 52.66   5 
 18 Baber, Kristen               Indians                  58.13   5 
 
Girls 600 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wimbush, Amanda              Pioneers               1:34.54   1    5  
  2 Jackson, Uniquequa           Brookville             1:36.51   1    3  
  3 Mason, Heather               Indians                1:44.47   2    2  
  4 Benjamin, Marcia             Brookville             1:46.51   2    1  
  5 Woodrum, Hannah              Indians                1:48.34   2 
  6 Cottrell, Ashley             Pioneers               1:50.32   3 
  7 Boyd, latiesha               Pioneers               1:51.07   1 
  7 Williams, Whitney            Pioneers               1:51.07   4 
  9 Placide, Dachena             Pioneers               1:55.74   4 
 10 Beahm, Andrea                Brookville             1:56.31   3 
 11 VanSant, Victoria            Indians                1:59.04   3 
 12 Campbell, Courtney           Indians                2:02.29   2 
 13 Campbell, Julie              Indians                2:08.95   3 
 14 Baber, Kristen               Indians                2:13.58   4 
 15 Hutchinson, Victoria         Pioneers               2:14.86   4 
 -- Rapp, Laura                  Pioneers                    NT   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reeves, Janel                Brookville             5:17.95     5  
  2 Rapp, Laura                  Pioneers               5:18.20     3  
  3 Fulk, Whitney                Indians                5:42.14     2  
  4 McCarren, Cathleen           Brookville             6:02.49     1  
  5 Green, Kelsey                Brookville             6:07.45  
  6 Wendt, Mary Ellen            Brookville             6:09.04  
  7 Flowers, Haley               Brookville             6:09.95  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fulk, Whitney                Indians               12:49.05     5  
  2 Wendt, Mary Ellen            Brookville            13:12.01     3  
  3 Flowers, Haley               Brookville            13:28.35     2  
  4 Green, Kelsey                Brookville            13:59.56     1  
 
Girls 1000 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts, Karina                Brookville             3:27.70     5  
  2 Reeves, Janel                Brookville             3:30.80     3  
  3 Barksdale, TeeAl             Brookville             3:32.18     2  
 -- Reitz, Bethany               Indians                     NT  
 -- Coleman, Ashley              Indians                     NT  
 -- Rapp, Laura                  Pioneers                    NT  
 
Girls 60 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Christine            Indians                   9.90   1    5  
  2 Meritt, Mindy                Brookville               10.50   1    2.5
  2 Dubose, Destiny              Pioneers                 10.50   2    2.5
  4 Shreckhise, Julie            Indians                  10.80   1    1  
  5 Sumner, Debbie               Brookville               11.41   1 
  6 Arnold, Jessica              Indians                  11.90   1 
  6 Hensley, Chelsey             Indians                  11.90   1 
  8 Espinoza, Kristen            Indians                  13.00   2 
 -- Hensley, Beth-Anne           Indians                     NT   2 
 
Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heritage high school  'A'                           2:00.50     5  
     1) Hood, Shatia                    2) Thurman, Briana                
     3) Long, Jamie                     4) Sheffield, Jasmine             
  2 Brookville High School  'A'                         2:00.70     3  
     1) Jackson, Uniquequa              2) Sumner, Debbie                 
     3) Marshall, Dominique             4) Lewis, Candace                 
  3 Brookville High School  'B'                         2:14.00  
     1) Benjamin, Marcia                2) Brooks, Lauren                 
     3) Elliott, Janell                 4) Jones, Alecia                  
 -- Fort Defiance  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heritage high school  'A'                           4:26.50   2    5  
  2 Brookville High School  'A'                         4:32.72   1    3  
     1) Parker, Shelley                 2) Reeves, Janel                  
     3) Watts, Karina                   4) Lewis, Candace                 
  3 Fort Defiance  'A'                                  4:55.02   1 
     1) Richards, Meredith              2) Emerson, Chloe                 
     3) Hostetter, Samantha             4) Patterson, Morgan              
  4 Fort Defiance  'C'                                  5:23.00   2 
     1) Espinoza, Kristen               2) Hensley, Beth-Anne             
     3) Hensley, Chelsey                4) VanSant, Victoria              
  5 Fort Defiance  'B'                                  5:37.70   1 
     1) Campbell, Courtney              2) Arnold, Jessica                
     3) Hinchee, Krysten                4) Mason, Heather                 
 
Girls 4x880 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookville High School  'A'                        11:42.00     5  
     1) Barksdale, TeeAl                2) Beahm, Andrea                  
     3) McCarren, Cathleen              4) Watts, Karina                  
  2 Heritage high school  'A'                          12:22.00     3  
     1) Boyd, latiesha                  2) Cottrell, Ashley               
     3) Wimbush, Amanda                 4) Williams, Whitney              
 -- Fort Defiance  'A'                                       NT  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Christine            Indians                4-08.00     5  
  2 Parker, Shelley              Brookville            J4-08.00     3  
  3 Meritt, Mindy                Brookville             4-04.00     2  
  4 Dubose, Destiny              Pioneers              J4-04.00     1  
  5 Sumner, Debbie               Brookville             4-02.00  
  6 Brooks, Lauren               Brookville            J4-02.00  
 -- Martinez, Anna               Indians                     NH  
 -- Sheffield, Jasmine           Pioneers                    NH  
 -- Mason, Heather               Indians                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Shelley              Brookville             9-00.00     5  
  2 Meritt, Mindy                Brookville             7-06.00     3  
  3 Wimbush, Amanda              Pioneers              J7-06.00     2  
 -- VanSant, Beka                Indians                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Uniquequa           Brookville            15-01.50     5  
  2 Jarvis, Christine            Indians               14-05.00     3  
  3 Lewis, Candace               Brookville            13-09.50     2  
  4 Dubose, Destiny              Pioneers              13-08.00     1  
  5 Brooks, Lauren               Brookville            13-05.50  
  6 Sumner, Debbie               Brookville            13-01.00  
  7 Kashiana, McClure            Pioneers              12-04.50  
  8 Campbell, Julie              Indians                9-09.00  
 -- Shreckhise, Julie            Indians                     ND  
 -- Arnold, Jessica              Indians                     ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Christine            Indians               29-08.00     5  
  2 Lewis, Candace               Brookville            29-07.00     3  
  3 Dubose, Destiny              Pioneers              29-03.50     2  
 -- VanSant, Victoria            Indians                     ND  
 -- Campbell, Courtney           Indians                     ND  
 -- Hinchee, Krysten             Indians                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cummings, Katie              Indians               35-05.50     5  
  2 Exum, Melody                 Brookville            30-06.25     3  
  3 Banks, Natasha               Pioneers              30-05.00     2  
  4 Defilippo, Nicole            Brookville            29-02.00     1  
  5 Snyder, Cinnamon             Indians               28-11.00  
  6 Scott, Takendra              Brookville            25-03.50  
  7 Bothof, Sarah                Indians               24-02.00  
  8 Williams, Whitney            Pioneers              22-06.00  
  9 Scrogham, Sydney             Indians               22-05.00  
 10 Cottrell, Ashley             Pioneers              20-10.00  
 11 Brown, Emily                 Brookville            20-03.25  
 12 Howard, Royneil              Pioneers              18-08.00  
 -- Smith, Kimberly              Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Wilson, Kara                 Brookville                  ND  
 
Boys 60 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sutton, Shawn                Pioneers                  6.38   1    5  
  2 Callands, Alante             Pioneers                  6.40   2    3  
  3 Hamlette, Montez             Pioneers                  6.46   2    2  
  4 Davis, Korey                 Pioneers                  6.47   1    1  
  5 Houston, Stacey              Brookville                6.50   1 
  5 Oulds, Hugh                  Brookville                6.50   1 
  7 Smith, Lorenzo               Brookville                6.54   1 
  8 Washington, Mickel           Brookville                6.66   3 
  9 Moon, Maquale                Brookville                6.67   2 
 10 Smith, Keith                 Pioneers                  6.80   1 
 11 Carter, Jake                 Brookville                6.84   2 
 12 Carter, James                Pioneers                  6.91   2 
 13 Sharp, James                 Brookville                6.95   2 
 14 Glover, John                 Fort                      7.50   3 
 15 Rose, Dakota                 Fort                      8.76   3 
 -- Long, Jamie                  Pioneers                    NT   3 
 
Boys 300 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calloway, Corey              Pioneers                 35.40   1    5  
  2 Washington, Mickel           Brookville               35.70   6    3  
  3 Callands, Alante             Pioneers                 35.98   1    2  
  4 Hutsenpiller, Ryan           Fort                     36.19   2    1  
  5 Smith, Lorenzo               Brookville               36.70   2 
  6 Sharp, James                 Brookville               37.64   3 
  7 Smith, Keith                 Pioneers                 38.00   4 
  8 Fouche, Quinton              Pioneers                 38.06   4 
  9 McKenzie, Cameron            Brookville               38.09   3 
 10 Elliott, Cody                Fort                     38.16   4 
 11 Hamlette, Montez             Pioneers                 38.19   2 
 12 Parker, Jordan               Fort                     38.83   5 
 13 Mongold, Ronnie              Fort                     39.30   4 
 14 Warrender, Jacob             Brookville               39.67   5 
 15 Glover, John                 Fort                     40.39   5 
 16 Grove, Zack                  Fort                     41.00   6 
 17 Carter, James                Pioneers                 42.08   2 
 18 Rose, Dakota                 Fort                     51.36   6 
 -- Davis, Korey                 Pioneers                    NT   1 
 -- Nelson, Taylor               Brookville                  NT   5 
 -- Sutton, Shawn                Pioneers                    NT   3 
 -- Oulds, Hugh                  Brookville                  NT   3 
 -- Nixon, Ethan                 Brookville                  NT   1 
 
Boys 600 Yard Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calloway, Corey              Pioneers               1:24.54   1    5  
  2 Gray, Justin                 Pioneers               1:24.73   3    3  
  3 Shockley, Jason              Brookville             1:25.88   2    2  
  4 Carter, Jake                 Brookville             1:29.33   1    1  
  5 Tordoff, Dylan               Brookville             1:29.57   1 
  6 Fouche, Quinton              Pioneers               1:33.81   4 
  7 Lucas, Aaron                 Fort                   1:35.44   2 
  8 Jarry, Jeremy                Brookville             1:35.69   1 
  9 Watson, Steven               Pioneers               1:36.24   4 
 10 Shobe, Aaron                 Fort                   1:37.25   2 
 11 Simmons, Andrew              Fort                   1:38.85   2 
 12 Shores, David                Fort                   1:39.52   3 
 13 Caswell, Josh                Brookville             1:42.98   3 
 14 Sohn, Peter                  Brookville             1:44.40   3 
 15 Davis, Steven                Fort                   1:45.24   4 
 -- Wilson, Josiah               Pioneers                    NT   4 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knight, Josh                 Pioneers               4:51.14     5  
  2 Turner, Nathan               Brookville             4:53.20     3  
  3 Wilson, Jake                 Brookville             4:53.58     2  
  4 Roark, Jake                  Brookville             5:12.03     1  
  5 Cannon, Seth                 Brookville             5:34.46  
  6 Hunt, Ryan                   Brookville             5:48.04  
  7 Stewart, Caleb               Fort                   5:48.25  
  8 Toth, Robert                 Brookville             6:13.65  
  9 Thorne, Chris                Fort                   6:31.57  
 -- Ashwell, Ben                 Brookville                  NT  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knight, Josh                 Pioneers              10:37.50     5  
  2 Wilson, Jake                 Brookville            10:44.70     3  
  3 Wimer, Forrest               Fort                  11:25.00     2  
  4 Roark, Jake                  Brookville            11:30.00     1  
  5 Noegel, Anthony              Brookville            11:36.00  
 
Boys 1000 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Nathan               Brookville             2:38.64     5  
  2 Williams, Parks-Tymir        Pioneers               2:42.29     3  
  3 Wimer, Forrest               Fort                   2:42.49     2  
  4 VanNordt, Ryan               Brookville             2:45.55     1  
  5 Riley, Travis                Brookville             2:54.34  
  6 Stewart, Caleb               Fort                   3:07.60  
  7 Mariner, Zach                Brookville             3:07.78  
 -- Eberhardt, Matt              Pioneers                    NT  
 
Boys 60 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Ethan                 Brookville                7.40   1    5  
  2 McKenzie, Cameron            Brookville                8.50   1    3  
  3 Hutsenpiller, Ryan           Fort                      8.60   1    2  
  4 Epperson, Andrew             Brookville                9.66   1    1  
  5 Ribelin, Josh                Fort                      9.70   2 
  5 Mongold, Ronnie              Fort                      9.70   2 
  7 Fouche, Quinton              Pioneers                  9.88   1 
  8 Walker, Holton               Brookville               10.00   2 
 -- Gilbert, Desmond             Pioneers                    NT   1 
 
Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heritage high school  'A'                           1:40.10   2    5  
     1) Hamlette, Montez                2) Davis, Korey                   
     3) Sutton, Shawn                   4) Callands, Alante               
  2 Brookville High School  'A'                         1:40.50   1    3  
     1) Houston, Stacey                 2) Shockley, Jason                
     3) Oulds, Hugh                     4) Smith, Lorenzo                 
  3 Brookville High School  'B'                         1:46.00   2 
     1) Jarry, Jeremy                   2) McKenzie, Cameron              
     3) Moon, Maquale                   4) Sharp, James                   
  4 Fort Defiance HS  'A'                               1:46.40   1 
     1) Elliott, Cody                   2) Hutsenpiller, Ryan             
     3) Mongold, Ronnie                 4) Parker, Jordan                 
  5 Brookville High School  'D'                         2:03.80   2 
     1) Caswell, Josh                   2) Collins, Joe                   
     3) Creasey, Austin                 4) Maddox, John                   
 -- Brookville High School  'C'                              NT   1 
     1) Warrender, Jacob                2) Sohn, Peter                    
     3) Nelson, Taylor                  4) Clowdis, Elliott               
 
Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookville High School  'A'                         3:48.80     5  
     1) Carter, Jake                    2) Moon, Maquale                  
     3) Turner, Nathan                  4) Shockley, Jason                
  2 Heritage high school  'A'                           3:54.55     3  
     1) Callands, Alante                2) Williams, Parks-Tymir          
     3) Gray, Justin                    4) Sutton, Shawn                  
  3 Fort Defiance HS  'A'                               4:28.03  
     1) Grove, Zack                     2) Lucas, Aaron                   
     3) Shores, David                   4) Simmons, Andrew                
 
Boys 4x880 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookville High School  'A'                        10:00.00     5  
     1) Mariner, Zach                   2) VanNordt, Ryan                 
     3) Noegel, Anthony                 4) Cannon, Seth                   
  2 Heritage high school  'A'                          10:01.06     3  
     1) Wilson, Josiah                  2) Williams, Parks-Tymir          
     3) Watson, Steven                  4) Wilson, Cody                   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Payne, AJ                    Pioneers               5-06.00     5  
  2 Perry, Jerome                Pioneers               5-04.00     3  
  3 Hutsenpiller, Ryan           Fort                   5-02.00     1.5
  3 Dillard, Tim                 Pioneers               5-02.00     1.5
 -- Ribelin, Josh                Fort                        NH  
 -- Walker, Holton               Brookville                  NH  
 -- Parker, Jordan               Fort                        NH  
 -- Mongold, Ronnie              Fort                        NH  
 -- Petty, Mike                  Pioneers                    NH  
 -- Watson, Steven               Pioneers                    NH  
 -- Nixon, Ethan                 Brookville                  NH  
 -- Patterson, Brian             Pioneers                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Epperson, Andrew             Brookville            12-00.00     5  
  2 Tordoff, Dylan               Brookville             9-06.00     3  
  3 Segard, Nick                 Brookville             8-06.00     2  
 -- Dixon, Micheal               Pioneers                    NH  
 -- Ribelin, Josh                Fort                        NH  
 -- McDonald, Tim                Brookville                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Korey                 Pioneers              21-04.00     5  
  2 Nixon, Ethan                 Brookville            21-01.50     3  
  3 Oulds, Hugh                  Brookville            21-00.00     2  
  4 Calloway, Corey              Pioneers              20-10.00     1  
  5 Callands, Alante             Pioneers              18-09.00  
  6 Hutsenpiller, Ryan           Fort                  18-07.50  
  7 Mongold, Ronnie              Fort                  18-01.00  
  8 Clowdis, Elliott             Brookville            15-02.50  
  9 Carter, James                Pioneers              14-05.00  
 10 Qualls, Theodore             Brookville            14-01.50  
 -- Perry, Jerome                Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Parker, Jordan               Fort                        ND  
 -- Petty, Mike                  Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Gilbert, Desmond             Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Elliott, Cody                Fort                        ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calloway, Corey              Pioneers              42-11.50     5  
  2 Nixon, Ethan                 Brookville            42-09.00     3  
  3 Hutsenpiller, Ryan           Fort                  36-10.00     2  
  4 McKenzie, Cameron            Brookville            35-07.50     1  
  5 Mongold, Ronnie              Fort                  35-01.00  
  6 Glover, John                 Fort                  33-08.00  
  7 Grove, Zack                  Fort                  33-01.50  
  8 Parker, Jordan               Fort                  32-10.50  
  8 Qualls, Theodore             Brookville            32-10.50  
 10 Davis, Steven                Fort                  26-05.50  
 11 Rose, Dakota                 Fort                  25-00.00  
 -- Perry, Jerome                Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Watson, Steven               Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Gray, Justin                 Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Oulds, Hugh                  Brookville                  ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Markeit            Pioneers              46-08.00     5  
  2 Thomason, Luke               Fort                  44-02.00     3  
  3 Mullen, Kyle                 Brookville            40-06.50     2  
  4 Boiling, Devin               Brookville            39-03.25     1  
  5 Brandt, David                Brookville            38-00.00  
  6 Bailey, John                 Pioneers              37-06.00  
  7 Walton, Zack                 Brookville            34-10.75  
  8 Hall, Billy                  Brookville            34-08.00  
  9 Guthrie, Joe                 Brookville            34-02.00  
 10 Perry, Theron                Pioneers              32-11.00  
 11 McDowell, Nolan              Fort                  30-07.50  
 12 Tardy, Terrance              Brookville            28-10.00  
 13 Moon, Montarius              Brookville            27-01.25  
 14 Parrish, Christopher         Brookville            27-01.00  
 15 Hannah, Bobby                Fort                  26-11.50  
 16 Hendricks, Ryan              Fort                  24-09.00  
 -- Evans, Matthew               Pioneers                    ND  
 -- Mays, Trevor                 Brookville                  ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookville High School      82        2) Heritage high school       38   
    3) Fort Defiance               33                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Heritage high school        75.50     2) Brookville High School     66   
    3) Fort Defiance HS            13.50