Licensed to Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/12/2006 11:30 PM
                     ECG, BHS, ACHS, 12-12-06 - 12/12/2006                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brookville High School-VA  'A'              2:12.00    1:59.68         14  
     1) Murphy, Ryan P SR               2) Conrad, Collin M JR            
     3) Brame, Jason C SO               4) Roberts, Zach T SR             
  2 E.C Glass High School  'A'                       NT    2:08.23         10  
     1) McWane, Mac SO                  2) Brennan, Elliott JR            
     3) Denham, Tucker JR               4) Bush, John FR                  
  3 E.C Glass High School  'B'                       NT    2:15.88          8  
     1) Lees, John FR                   2) Gardner, Morgan SO             
     3) Denham, Tommy FR                4) Signor, Lucas JR               
  4 Amherst County High School-VA  'A'          2:17.00    2:28.12          6  
     1) Bost, Jamie SR                  2) McGinn, Matt JR                
     3) Crago, Adam G SR                4) Bailey, Scott SO               
  5 Brookville High School-VA  'B'                   NT    2:42.07          4  
     1) Burns, Jeff JR                  2) Witcher, Daniel D FR           
     3) Drewry, Robert N JR             4) Cole, Kyle K JR                
 
Event 2  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 E.C Glass High School  'A'                       NT    2:14.35         14  
     1) Lees, Jamie JR                  2) Craighill, Sally SO            
     3) Chong, Jamie SO                 4) Ramsey, Laura SO               
  2 E.C Glass High School  'B'                       NT    2:28.54         10  
     1) Rinckel, Megan SO               2) Hoffman, Julia SO              
     3) Dunn, Andrea FR                 4) Craighill, Corry JR            
  3 Brookville High School-VA  'A'              2:11.52    2:30.15          8  
     1) Phillips, Lily B SO             2) Overstreet, Lee E SR           
     3) Mitchell, Ginny M FR            4) Musgrove, Morgan B SO          
  4 Brookville High School-VA  'B'                   NT    2:37.17          6  
     1) Welch, Kristina JR              2) Bruce, Stephanie M SO          
     3) Marston, Jessica A SO           4) Bradner, Danielle L SO         
  5 Amherst County High School-VA  'A'          2:36.07    2:38.73          4  
     1) Thomas, Renay R SR              2) Hallberg, Brittany T JR        
     3) Simpson, Melissa A SR           4) Hall, Melanie T SR             
  6 Amherst County High School-VA  'B'               NT    3:15.20          2  
     1) Hart, Kari N JR                 2) McKinney, Autumn SO            
     3) Carroll, Wendy SR               4) Wade, Jessica SO               
 
Event 3  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brame, Jason C      SO Bhs-VA                    NT    2:03.60          7  
  2 Neiman, Rett        SO ECG                  2:19.84    2:19.64          5  
  3 Davis, Evan         SO ECG                  2:24.21    2:21.60          4  
  4 Wilder, Drew C      JR Bhs-VA               2:34.54    2:32.84          3  
  5 Waters, Chris       FR Lancers-VA                NT    3:05.15          2  
  6 Hounsell, Jonathon  JR Lancers-VA                NT    3:38.85          1  
 -- Dunn, Jeremy        SO ECG                  2:37.07   X2:33.91        
 -- Boedeker, Ryan      FR ECG                  2:36.91   X2:36.18        
 -- Davis, Austin       FR ECG                       NT   X2:40.19        
 -- Moore, Davis        FR ECG                  2:58.69   X2:59.67        
 -- Crago, Aaron           Lancers-VA                NT   X3:14.68        
 
Event 4  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Jamie        SO ECG                       NT    2:17.19          7  
  2 Dray, Brittany N    SO Bhs-VA               2:23.42    2:24.82          5  
  3 Ulmer, Lauren       JR ECG                  2:31.47    2:30.76          4  
  4 Phillips, Lily B    SO Bhs-VA               2:29.01    2:31.32          3  
  5 Hall, Melanie T     SR Lancers-VA           3:10.65    3:23.71          2  
  6 Wade, Jessica       SO Lancers-VA                NT    3:47.29          1  
 -- Levesque, Aimee     FR ECG                       NT   X2:39.61        
 -- Rinckel, Megan      SO ECG                  2:40.46   X2:39.71        
 -- Burton, Kelsey R    JR Bhs-VA               2:50.65   X2:50.13        
 -- Chapin, Sarah       FR ECG                  3:00.90   X2:59.01        
 -- Jennings, Alex      FR ECG                       NT   X3:13.66        
 -- DiGiovanni, Kayla   SR Lancers-VA                NT   X4:07.50        
 
Event 5  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Collin M    JR Bhs-VA               2:17.21    2:26.41          7  
  2 McWane, Mac         SO ECG                       NT    2:43.49          5  
  3 Knabel, Greg        FR ECG                  2:42.32    2:46.57          4  
  4 Collier, Chris L    JR Bhs-VA                    NT    2:59.38          3  
  5 Bost, Jamie         SR Lancers-VA                NT    3:21.72          2  
 -- Lees, John          FR ECG                       NT   X2:51.63        
 -- Lang, Kevin         FR ECG                       NT   X3:05.30        
 -- Wheelock, Blake     FR ECG                       NT   X3:05.71        
 
Event 6  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Melissa A  SR Lancers-VA           2:53.22    2:43.31          7  
  2 Hoffman, Julia      SO ECG                  2:55.80    2:52.53          5  
  3 Good, Kendall       FR ECG                  3:03.99    3:04.87          4  
  4 Overstreet, Lee E   SR Bhs-VA               2:54.98    3:05.04          3  
  5 Mitchell, Ginny M   FR Bhs-VA                    NT    3:21.16          2  
  6 Carroll, Wendy      SR Lancers-VA           3:43.14    3:51.26          1  
 -- Link, Emily         FR ECG                       NT   X2:57.90        
 -- Bruce, Stephanie M  SO Bhs-VA               3:03.16   X3:05.10        
 
Event 7  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ryan P      SR Bhs-VA                 25.01      26.23          7  
  2 Crago, Adam G       SR Lancers-VA             28.29      27.39          5  
  3 Bush, John          FR ECG                    27.07      27.43          4  
  4 Craighill, Lawton   JR ECG                    28.23      28.98          3  
  5 Graham, Jay T       SO Bhs-VA                 31.28      31.96          2  
  6 Bailey, Scott       SO Lancers-VA             34.14      32.94          1  
 -- Denham, Tommy       FR ECG                       NT         x         
 -- Dupree, Joseph      SR ECG                    29.63     X28.48        
 -- James, Nelson       FR ECG                       NT     X29.53        
 -- Gardner, Morgan     SO ECG                       NT     X30.60        
 -- Laverty, Chuckie    FR ECG                       NT     X30.84        
 -- Burns, Jeff         JR Bhs-VA                 31.81     X32.04        
 -- Drewry, Robert N    JR Bhs-VA                    NT     X33.90        
 -- Donald, Wayne       SO Lancers-VA                NT     X42.50        
 -- Allen, Jeff         FR Lancers-VA                NT     X45.69        
 -- Foster, Josh        SR Lancers-VA             47.30     X46.19        
 -- Gibson, Zeke           Lancers-VA                NT     X48.29        
 -- Kidd, Caleb         FR ECG                       NT        XDQ        
 
Event 8  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Lauren A     SO Bhs-VA                 27.53      28.92          7  
  2 Ramsey, Laura       SO ECG                    29.61      29.32          5  
  3 Musgrove, Morgan B  SO Bhs-VA                 29.57      30.57          4  
  4 Craighill, Sally    SO ECG                    30.97      31.46          3  
  5 Vest, Heather       JR Lancers-VA                NT      34.79          2  
  6 Wade, Jessica       SO Lancers-VA             40.03      40.72          1  
 -- Bradner, Danielle   SO Bhs-VA                    NT     X32.70        
 -- Sigler, Paige       SO ECG                    34.64     X33.63        
 -- Riley, Taylor       FR ECG                    34.67     X34.09        
 -- Dupree, Callie      FR ECG                    37.60     X34.68        
 -- Marston, Jessica A  SO Bhs-VA                 34.58     X34.85        
 -- Hobbs, Jessica J    JR Bhs-VA                 35.74     X35.26        
 -- Osinga, Amber       FR ECG                       NT     X35.35        
 -- Mays, Lyndsie E     JR Bhs-VA                 36.28     X35.73        
 -- Cannon, Aislynn     SR Bhs-VA                 35.79     X36.64        
 -- Wingfield, Peyton   FR ECG                       NT     X37.46        
 -- Welch, Kristina     JR Bhs-VA                 36.58     X37.65        
 -- Bennett, Mary       SO ECG                    37.56     X38.09        
 -- Cannon, April S     SO Bhs-VA                 37.88     X38.59        
 -- Adams, Meagan       FR Lancers-VA                NT     X39.62        
 -- Burnett, Lauren M   JR Bhs-VA                 42.97     X42.80        
 -- Moore, Megan N      FR Bhs-VA                 44.37     X44.35        
 -- Phelps, Valerie     JR Lancers-VA                NT     X45.54        
 -- DiGiovanni, Kayla   SR Lancers-VA             44.21     X50.50        
 -- Bell, Hannah        SO Lancers-VA                NT     X57.56        
 -- Morehead, Chelsea   SO Lancers-VA                NT   X1:02.32        
 -- Hendricks, Shannon  SO Lancers-VA           1:01.05   X1:02.63        
 
Event 9  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Collin M    JR Bhs-VA               1:06.32    1:06.95          7  
  2 McWane, Mac         SO ECG                  1:09.60    1:12.82          5  
  3 Collier, Chris L    JR Bhs-VA               1:13.66    1:14.49          4  
  4 Denham, Tucker      JR ECG                  1:16.66    1:16.01          3  
 -- Denham, Tommy       FR ECG                  1:27.18         x         
 -- Knabel, Greg        FR ECG                       NT   X1:15.74        
 -- McGinn, Matt        JR Lancers-VA                NT         DQ        
 
Event 10  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Alissa L  SO Bhs-VA               1:13.28    1:11.98          7  
  2 Simpson, Melissa A  SR Lancers-VA           1:27.08    1:14.85          5  
  3 Dunn, Andrea        FR ECG                  1:21.01    1:18.76          4  
  4 Ramsey, Laura       SO ECG                  1:19.55    1:19.12          3  
  5 Deacon, Brittany N  SO Bhs-VA               1:22.96    1:28.87          2  
 -- Craighill, Corry    JR ECG                  1:18.57   X1:20.38        
 -- Carey, Frances      FR ECG                       NT   X1:21.13        
 -- Levesque, Aimee     FR ECG                       NT   X1:29.93        
 -- Osinga, Amber       FR ECG                  1:34.14   X1:31.95        
 -- Mitchell, Ginny M   FR Bhs-VA               1:34.61   X1:40.96        
 -- Gibson, Emma        SO Lancers-VA           2:15.22         DQ        
 
Event 11  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brame, Jason C      SO Bhs-VA                    NT      57.79          7  
  2 Bush, John          FR ECG                  1:01.43    1:02.93          5  
  3 Signor, Lucas       JR ECG                  1:02.45    1:05.04          4  
  4 Roberts, Zach T     SR Bhs-VA                    NT    1:07.45          3  
  5 Bost, Jamie         SR Lancers-VA           1:17.13    1:14.98          2  
  6 Allen, John         FR Lancers-VA                NT    1:48.07          1  
 -- Dupree, Joseph      SR ECG                  1:08.00   X1:06.41        
 -- James, Nelson       FR ECG                       NT   X1:07.51        
 -- Boedeker, Ryan      FR ECG                       NT   X1:09.35        
 -- Davis, Austin       FR ECG                       NT   X1:09.65        
 -- Brennan, Elliott    JR ECG                       NT   X1:15.01        
 -- Lundeen, John       JR ECG                       NT   X1:15.91        
 -- Hostetler, Daniel   FR ECG                       NT   X1:16.37        
 -- Staley, Payne       FR ECG                       NT   X1:16.57        
 -- Graham, Jay T       SO Bhs-VA               1:17.87   X1:17.82        
 -- Witcher, Daniel D   FR Bhs-VA                    NT   X1:20.52        
 -- Tomlin, Clifton     SO Lancers-VA                NT   X1:40.76        
 -- Gibson, Zeke           Lancers-VA                NT   X1:50.82        
 -- Boydoh, Andrew      SR Lancers-VA                NT   X1:55.94        
 
Event 12  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Lauren A     SO Bhs-VA               1:01.60    1:04.82          7  
  2 Sipos, Cassie       FR ECG                  1:09.26    1:10.90          5  
  3 Lees, Jamie         JR ECG                       NT    1:12.68          4  
  4 Marston, Jessica A  SO Bhs-VA               1:14.95    1:18.59          3  
  5 Hallberg, Brittany  JR Lancers-VA           1:19.94    1:20.01          2  
  6 Vest, Heather       JR Lancers-VA                NT    2:12.06          1  
 -- Agnew, Katherine    FR ECG                       NT   X1:13.63        
 -- Chapin, Kate        SO ECG                       NT   X1:17.34        
 -- Dupree, Callie      FR ECG                  1:21.94   X1:18.66        
 -- Burton, Kelsey R    JR Bhs-VA               1:19.21   X1:18.93        
 -- Mays, Lyndsie E     JR Bhs-VA               1:20.49   X1:19.98        
 -- Hobbs, Jessica J    JR Bhs-VA                    NT   X1:22.56        
 -- Gentry, Courtney E  FR Bhs-VA                    NT   X1:22.79        
 -- Zellner, Maggie     SO ECG                       NT   X1:23.28        
 -- Wingfield, Peyton   FR ECG                  1:24.62   X1:24.57        
 -- Bennett, Mary       SO ECG                  1:27.88   X1:31.19        
 -- Cannon, April S     SO Bhs-VA                    NT   X1:37.57        
 -- Morcom, Tiffany        Lancers-VA                NT   X1:38.59        
 -- Burnett, Lauren M   JR Bhs-VA                    NT   X1:39.85        
 -- Moore, Megan N      FR Bhs-VA               1:45.38   X1:41.03        
 -- Morehead, Chelsea   SO Lancers-VA                NT   X2:24.51        
 -- Hendricks, Shannon  SO Lancers-VA                NT   X2:29.61        
 
Event 13  Men 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neiman, Rett        SO ECG                  4:55.07    6:17.69          7  
  2 Davis, Evan         SO ECG                       NT    6:41.28          5  
  3 Cole, Kyle K        JR Bhs-VA                    NT    7:30.52          4  
  4 Drewry, Robert N    JR Bhs-VA                    NT    7:32.26          3  
  5 Bailey, Scott       SO Lancers-VA                NT    8:47.07          2  
  6 Allen, Jeff         FR Lancers-VA                NT    9:19.26          1  
 
Event 14  Women 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Jamie        SO ECG                       NT    5:55.85          7  
  2 Dray, Brittany N    SO Bhs-VA               6:14.41    6:23.62          5  
  3 Phillips, Lily B    SO Bhs-VA               6:31.13    6:40.34          4  
  4 Ulmer, Lauren       JR ECG                  5:23.77    6:45.54          3  
  5 Carroll, Wendy      SR Lancers-VA           8:02.12    8:51.81          2  
  6 Gibson, Emma        SO Lancers-VA                NT   10:17.13          1  
 
Event 15  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brookville High School-VA  'A'              2:11.92    1:50.32         14  
     1) Brame, Jason C SO               2) Roberts, Zach T SR             
     3) Collier, Chris L JR             4) Murphy, Ryan P SR              
  2 E.C Glass High School  'A'                       NT    1:51.91         10  
     1) Signor, Lucas JR                2) Davis, Evan SO                 
     3) Craighill, Lawton JR            4) Bush, John FR                  
  3 E.C Glass High School  'B'                       NT    1:56.81          8  
     1) Denham, Tucker JR               2) Wheelock, Blake FR             
     3) Dupree, Joseph SR               4) Sowers, Chris SO               
  4 Amherst County High School-VA  'A'          2:01.71    2:05.59          6  
     1) McGinn, Matt JR                 2) Bailey, Scott SO               
     3) Bost, Jamie SR                  4) Crago, Adam G SR               
  5 Brookville High School-VA  'B'                   NT    2:08.63          4  
     1) Burns, Jeff JR                  2) Graham, Jay T SO               
     3) Light, Breck B JR               4) Wilder, Drew C JR              
 -- Amherst County High School-VA  'B'               NT         DQ        
     1) Waters, Chris FR                2) Foster, Josh SR                
     3) Tomlin, Clifton SO              4) Allen, John FR                 
 
Event 16  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brookville High School-VA  'A'              1:58.88    1:59.04         14  
     1) Williams, Alissa L SO           2) Dray, Brittany N SO            
     3) Musgrove, Morgan B SO           4) Hines, Lauren A SO             
  2 E.C Glass High School  'A'                       NT    2:03.87         10  
     1) Sipos, Cassie FR                2) Craighill, Sally SO            
     3) Craighill, Corry JR             4) Ramsey, Laura SO               
  3 E.C Glass High School  'B'                       NT    2:07.46          8  
     1) Ulmer, Lauren JR                2) Carey, Frances FR              
     3) Agnew, Katherine FR             4) Craighill, Marian FR           
  4 Brookville High School-VA  'B'                   NT    2:19.34          6  
     1) Deacon, Brittany N SO           2) Bruce, Stephanie M SO          
     3) Marston, Jessica A SO           4) Mitchell, Ginny M FR           
  5 Amherst County High School-VA  'A'          2:15.12    2:25.89          4  
     1) Hallberg, Brittany T JR         2) Wade, Jessica SO               
     3) Hall, Melanie T SR              4) Simpson, Melissa A SR          
  6 Amherst County High School-VA  'B'               NT    2:46.87          2  
     1) Thomas, Renay R SR              2) Carroll, Wendy SR              
     3) Hart, Kari N JR                 4) Tschetter, Grace FR            
 
Event 17  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ryan P      SR Bhs-VA               1:07.64    1:05.31          7  
  2 Crago, Adam G       SR Lancers-VA           1:16.18    1:11.86          5  
  3 Lees, John          FR ECG                  1:17.27    1:19.59          4  
  4 Sowers, Chris       SO ECG                  1:18.60    1:21.46          3  
  5 Wilder, Drew C      JR Bhs-VA               1:24.89    1:31.58          2  
 -- Laverty, Chuckie    FR ECG                  1:23.95   X1:25.07        
 -- Wheelock, Blake     FR ECG                  1:23.12   X1:25.28        
 -- Hostetler, Daniel   FR ECG                  1:30.14   X1:31.23        
 -- Allen, John         FR Lancers-VA                NT   X1:41.17        
 -- Crago, Aaron           Lancers-VA                NT   X1:52.15        
 -- Donald, Wayne       SO Lancers-VA                NT        XDQ        
 -- Tomlin, Clifton     SO Lancers-VA                NT         DQ        
 
Event 18  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Alissa L  SO Bhs-VA               1:11.42    1:13.51          7  
  2 Carey, Frances      FR ECG                  1:14.84    1:15.15          5  
  3 Lees, Jamie         JR ECG                  1:22.75    1:22.93          4  
  4 Bradner, Danielle   SO Bhs-VA                    NT    1:30.54          3  
  5 Thomas, Renay R     SR Lancers-VA           1:34.41    1:40.60          2  
  6 Hall, Melanie T     SR Lancers-VA           1:41.18    1:43.13          1  
 -- Link, Emily         FR ECG                       NT   X1:24.28        
 -- Good, Kendall       FR ECG                       NT   X1:26.04        
 -- Chapin, Sarah       FR ECG                       NT   X1:34.57        
 -- Welch, Kristina     JR Bhs-VA               1:28.85   X1:38.03        
 -- Rinckel, Megan      SO ECG                       NT   X1:40.35        
 -- Cannon, Aislynn     SR Bhs-VA               1:40.41   X1:46.21        
 -- Adams, Meagan       FR Lancers-VA           1:51.00   X1:52.90        
 -- Hart, Kari N        JR Lancers-VA           1:47.53   X1:56.98        
 -- McKinney, Autumn    SO Lancers-VA                NT   X2:15.54        
 
Event 19  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Elliott    JR ECG                  1:18.32    1:21.82          7  
  2 Gardner, Morgan     SO ECG                  1:23.99    1:23.32          5  
  3 Roberts, Zach T     SR Bhs-VA               1:23.85    1:24.06          4  
  4 Witcher, Daniel D   FR Bhs-VA               1:33.51    1:38.32          3  
  5 McGinn, Matt        JR Lancers-VA           1:38.88    1:43.65          2  
  6 Hounsell, Jonathon  JR Lancers-VA                NT    1:47.65          1  
 -- Waters, Chris       FR Lancers-VA                NT   X1:24.41        
 -- Lundeen, John       JR ECG                  1:23.65   X1:26.70        
 -- Dunn, Jeremy        SO ECG                       NT   X1:28.31        
 -- Lang, Kevin         FR ECG                  1:30.71   X1:31.35        
 -- Moore, Davis        FR ECG                       NT   X1:35.38        
 -- Staley, Payne       FR ECG                  1:39.30   X1:38.92        
 -- Kidd, Caleb         FR ECG                  1:24.67   X1:58.55        
 -- Boydoh, Andrew      SR Lancers-VA                NT   X2:08.21        
 
Event 20  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craighill, Sally    SO ECG                  1:21.11    1:22.90          7  
  2 Hoffman, Julia      SO ECG                  1:26.26    1:26.99          5  
  3 Musgrove, Morgan B  SO Bhs-VA               1:23.90    1:27.70          4  
  4 Overstreet, Lee E   SR Bhs-VA               1:23.24    1:33.06          3  
  5 Hallberg, Brittany  JR Lancers-VA           1:50.87    1:47.76          2  
 -- Sigler, Paige       SO ECG                       NT     X46.37        
 -- Bruce, Stephanie M  SO Bhs-VA               1:32.16   X1:32.12        
 -- Chapin, Kate        SO ECG                  1:32.09   X1:34.31        
 -- Agnew, Katherine    FR ECG                       NT   X1:39.90        
 -- Riley, Taylor       FR ECG                       NT   X1:44.23        
 -- Jennings, Alex      FR ECG                       NT   X1:51.38        
 -- Zellner, Maggie     SO ECG                       NT   X1:51.95        
 -- Hart, Kari N        JR Lancers-VA           2:08.82   X2:10.26        
 -- Phelps, Valerie     JR Lancers-VA                NT   X2:20.32        
 -- Morcom, Tiffany        Lancers-VA                NT        XDQ        
 -- Bell, Hannah        SO Lancers-VA                NT        XDQ        
 
Event 21  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 E.C Glass High School  'A'                       NT    4:21.79         14  
     1) Signor, Lucas JR                2) Neiman, Rett SO                
     3) McWane, Mac SO                  4) Davis, Evan SO                 
  2 E.C Glass High School  'B'                       NT    4:28.48         10  
     1) Craighill, Lawton JR            2) Dunn, Jeremy SO                
     3) Knabel, Greg FR                 4) Sowers, Chris SO               
  3 Brookville High School-VA  'A'              4:11.82    4:30.34          8  
     1) Wilder, Drew C JR               2) Drewry, Robert N JR            
     3) Collier, Chris L JR             4) Conrad, Collin M JR            
  4 Brookville High School-VA  'B'                   NT    5:13.81          6  
     1) Burns, Jeff JR                  2) Graham, Jay T SO               
     3) Cole, Kyle K JR                 4) Light, Breck B JR              
  5 Amherst County High School-VA  'A'          5:25.98    7:13.68          4  
     1) Allen, Jeff FR                  2) Boydoh, Andrew SR              
     3) Donald, Wayne SO                4) Hounsell, Jonathon JR          
 
Event 22  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brookville High School-VA  'A'              4:49.63    4:30.24         14  
     1) Williams, Alissa L SO           2) Dray, Brittany N SO            
     3) Phillips, Lily B SO             4) Hines, Lauren A SO             
  2 E.C Glass High School  'A'                       NT    4:35.25         10  
     1) Sipos, Cassie FR                2) Ulmer, Lauren JR               
     3) Hoffman, Julia SO               4) Chong, Jamie SO                
  3 E.C Glass High School  'B'                       NT    4:57.19          8  
     1) Craighill, Marian FR            2) Levesque, Aimee FR             
     3) Rinckel, Megan SO               4) Dunn, Andrea FR                
  4 Brookville High School-VA  'B'                   NT    5:26.68          6  
     1) Bradner, Danielle L SO          2) Burton, Kelsey R JR            
     3) Cannon, Aislynn SR              4) Deacon, Brittany N SO          
  5 Amherst County High School-VA  'A'          5:41.15    7:28.53          4  
     1) Vest, Heather JR                2) Tschetter, Grace FR            
     3) McKinney, Autumn SO             4) Gibson, Emma SO                
  6 Amherst County High School-VA  'B'               NT    8:05.60          2  
     1) Phelps, Valerie JR              2) Morcom, Tiffany                
     3) DiGiovanni, Kayla SR            4) Adams, Meagan FR               
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. E.C Glass High School               268   2. Brookville High School              246
  3. Amherst County High School           89                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. E.C Glass High School               135   2. Brookville High School              123
  3. Amherst County High School           48                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. E.C Glass High School               133   2. Brookville High School              123
  3. Amherst County High School           41